OPEN MASCULINO
Distancia: (51 km)

Pos Nombre Tiempo
1 RODRIGO COSTA (765)
BCC BIKE CLUBE CIANORTE BIKECIASHOP - CIANORTE - PR
01:39:33
30.74 km/h
2 BRUNO GORDIANO - PAGO (379)
TEAM DIAS GOIOERÊ
01:46:09
28.83 km/h
3 EBERSON IZELI (443)
PEDAL NA ESTRADA - JESUÍTAS - PR
01:46:59
28.6 km/h
4 ODERSON ANTONIOCARLOS (712)
EQUIPE NÃO INFORMADA - VERÊ - PR
01:47:52
28.37 km/h
5 MARCOS NASCIMENTO (690)
PEDAL TURVO - TURVO - PR
01:48:37
28.17 km/h
6 FABIANO FERREIRA (483)
EQUIPE NÃO INFORMADA - GUARAPUAVA - PR
01:50:19
27.74 km/h
7 DIANDRO FARIAS (425)
CLUBE BBC DE CICLISMO - DOIS VIZINHOS - PR
01:50:50
27.61 km/h
8 CARLOS HERIQUE GROS (388)
CHIQUINHO BIKE - CASCAVEL - PR
01:53:24
26.98 km/h
9 EDILSON SOUZA BEJARANO (451)
PEDAL TURVO - TURVO - PR
01:53:28
26.97 km/h
10 DIEGO OLIVEIRA (432)
CLUBE BBC DE CICLISMO - DOIS VIZINHOS - PR
01:54:10
26.8 km/h
11 LUCIANO DAMASCENO (482)
FERRAROS BIKE TEAM
01:55:07
26.58 km/h
12 LUIZ AUGUSTO FOGAÇA DOS SANTOS (662)
BIKE HOUSE CASCAVEL - CASCAVEL - PR
01:55:07
26.58 km/h
13 WESLLEY ANDERSON SANTOS (850)
EQUIPE NÃO INFORMADA - MEDIANEIRA - PR
01:55:21
26.53 km/h
14 DIRCEU REMPP (436)
PEDAL ROSA - CASCAVEL - PR
01:57:08
26.12 km/h
15 FÁBIO BORGES (484)
TURVO PEDAL - TURVO - PR
01:57:50
25.97 km/h
16 ANDRE SARTORETTO (366)
EQUIPE CHATEAUBRIANDENSE DE CICLISMO - ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND - PR
01:57:53
25.96 km/h
17 LUCAS PEREIRA (654)
CORBÉLIA BIKERS/ LUKETA BIKE CENTER - CORBÉLIA - PR
01:58:13
25.88 km/h
18 VINICIUS SIMON (839)
VERÊ BIKES - VERÊ - PR
01:59:17
25.65 km/h
19 GUILHERME MEGIOLARO (515)
EQUIPE NÃO INFORMADA - PATO BRANCO - PR
01:59:55
25.52 km/h
20 MARCELO SBAQUIERO (679)
VIA EXPRESSA SPORTS - CASCAVEL - PR
02:00:50
25.32 km/h
21 GUILHERME SANTANA DA SILVA (517)
INGÁ BIKE TEAM - MARINGÁ - PR
02:01:07
25.26 km/h
22 JEFERSON VOLFF (549)
GUARANIAÇU BIKERS - GUARANIAÇU - PR
02:01:10
25.25 km/h
23 DAVID LOAIZA (424)
MOTOBIKE - MEDIANEIRA - PR
02:01:42
25.14 km/h
24 GUSTAVO ANDRE FABIANE (519)
VERÊ BIKES - VERÊ - PR
02:02:20
25.01 km/h
25 ANDRÉ MACHADO (365)
EQUIPE NÃO INFORMADA - CASCAVEL - PR
02:06:02
24.28 km/h
26 BRUNO GUSTAVO PLUCINSKI (380)
TRUTAS DO PEDAL - CASCAVEL - PR
02:10:29
23.45 km/h
27 ANDRE CIOATTO (363)
EQUIPE NÃO INFORMADA - FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR
02:11:35
23.25 km/h
28 LEONARDO VANZETTO (597)
CORUJAS MTB - MARECHAL CÂNDIDO RONDON - PR
02:14:44
22.71 km/h
29 ROGER M. CALGAROTO DE OLIVEIRA (774)
ITAPEBIKE - ITAPEJARA D OESTE - PR
02:22:13
21.52 km/h
30 EDUARDO PEDRINHO SILVA (465)
EQUIPE NÃO INFORMADA - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS - PR
02:22:54
21.41 km/h
31 JEAM CARLOS DOLISNI WEIS - PAGO (541)
CHOPINZINHO BIKE CLUBE
02:25:54
20.97 km/h
32 LUIS HENRIQUE SEVERGNINI (659)
EQUIPE NÃO INFORMADA - FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR
02:34:17
19.83 km/h
33 GEOVANI SCARIOTE PAGO (509)
CHOPINZINHO BIKE CLUBE
02:39:05
19.24 km/h
34 EDEGAR MENZEL JUNIOR - PAGO (447)
CHOPINZINHO BIKE CLUB
02:53:38
17.62 km/h
35 ARMANDO ORIOL VERA MOREL (370)
HERNANDARIAS CYCLES CLUB
03:08:21
16.25 km/h
36 DOMINGO RAMÓN ESCOBAR VERA (442)
HERNANDARIAS CYCLES CLUB
03:14:55
15.7 km/h